Torrevieja - Lux Appartement

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in San Miguel De Salinas, stay at the spacious 70 m² Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas, which is only 0.9 km from Las Colinas Golf Course and around 10 minutes' drive from Ermita de la Marquesa Chapel. For guests seeking an active stay, the 2-bedroom apartment grants access to a golf course.

    The centre of San Miguel De Salinas can be reached in a 10-minute walk. Torrevieja - Lux Appartement is situated about a 15-minute ride from the La Pedrera House.

    The apartment comprises a balcony, a seating area, and a living room and features views of the garden. Visitors of the accommodation will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and towels. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Torrevieja - Lux Appartement offers a fully-fitted kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and a dishwasher.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVT-510206-A

    Room Options at Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas

    The apartment comprises a balcony, a seating area, and a living room and features views of the garden. Visitors of the accommodation will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and towels. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Room photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Facilities photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Kitchen photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Beds photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Interior photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Interior photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Room photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Interior photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Room photo Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas Interior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Torrevieja - Lux Appartement?
      The size of Torrevieja - Lux Appartement is 70 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Torrevieja - Lux Appartement San Miguel De Salinas